Industrial MS Square Bar
Industrial MS Square Bar

Industrial MS Square Bar

MOQ : 100 Kilograms

Industrial MS Square Bar Specification

  • Grade
  • Multiple Grades Available
  • Finish
  • Polished
  • Surface Treatment
  • Galvanized
  • Material
  • Mild Steel
  • Size
  • Different Available
 

Industrial MS Square Bar Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Kilograms
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Industrial MS Square Bar



The Industrial MS Square Bar is a sturdy and durable product made from mild steel and available in different sizes and multiple grades. The polished finish adds to its overall aesthetic appeal while the galvanized surface treatment ensures its longevity and resistance to corrosion. This product is perfect for use in various industrial applications such as construction, manufacturing, and fabrication. Its strength and durability make it ideal for supporting heavy loads, while its polished finish makes it suitable for use in decorative purposes.

FAQs of Industrial MS Square Bar:


Q: What is the material used to make the Industrial MS Square Bar?

A: The Industrial MS Square Bar is made from mild steel.

Q: What is the finish of the Industrial MS Square Bar?

A: The Industrial MS Square Bar has a polished finish.

Q: Is the Industrial MS Square Bar resistant to corrosion?

A: Yes, the Industrial MS Square Bar is galvanized, making it resistant to corrosion.

Q: What sizes are available for the Industrial MS Square Bar?

A: The Industrial MS Square Bar is available in different sizes.

Q: Can the Industrial MS Square Bar support heavy loads?

A: Yes, the Industrial MS Square Bar is strong and durable, making it ideal for supporting heavy loads.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in MS Bar Category

20mm MS Round Bar

20mm MS Round Bar

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Finish : Polished

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Grade : Multiple Grades Available

Size : 20 mm

Material : Mild Steel

100x6mm MS Flat

100x6mm MS Flat

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Finish : Polished

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Grade : Multiple Grades Available

Size : 100x6mm

Material : Mild Steel

40mm MS Round Bar

40mm MS Round Bar

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Finish : Polished

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Grade : Multiple Grades Available

Size : 40 mm

Material : Mild Steel

MS Square Bar

MS Square Bar

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Finish : Polished

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Grade : Multiple Grades Available

Size : Different Available

Material : Mild Steel



Back to top